CANIS AMICUS ZEUS (ROS)


CAMPEON DE ESPAÑA

DISPONIBLE COMO SEMENTAL

NACIDO EL 30 DE OCTUBRE DE 2005

CADERAS BVA: 6-7  CODOS 0-0 OJOS OK, PRA OPTIGEN A (CLEAR) 




RESULTADOS

 

MALLORCA'06 int            CACH               MB 1 MC                   SR. FILIPINI

MALLORCA'06 na            CACH               MB 1 MC 2BISC       DICK MACOY

VIC'06                               CACH               MB 1 MC                      F.  ISERN

CASTELLON'06               CACH                MB1 MC                     E. GONZALEZ

I MONOGRAFICO AELRCACH                MB 1 MC                  JACKIE HODGE

PORTUGALETE06            CACH              MB2                       FRANCO FERRARI

MUNDIAL POLON           JOVEN               EXC  3º                  Andrzej Mania

II MONOG AELR             JOVEN               EXC 1                     MRS. ALLEN

VALLS '07                        JOVEN               EXC 1 MJ           RINO ROSCIARELLI

GERONA '07                    JOVEN               EXC 1                  MARISA HERMS

III MONO AELR              INTERM            EXC 2º                

EUR '07 ZAGREB            INTERM            EXC 3º                 KARL REISENGER

MONO FRANCIA           INTERM            EXC 3º                

NAL MADRID'07            INTERM            EXC 1                    JUAQUIN CERDEIRA

PERPIGNAN '07             INTERME          EXC 2                     JOSSETTE GERMAN

INT BARCELONA          INTERM.           EXC1                     MANUEL BELTRAN

NAC ALICANTE             ABIERTA          EXC                       RAFAEL MALO

INT  ALICANTE              ABIERTA          EXC                        RUI OLIVEIRA

ZARAGOZA'08                ABIERTA          EXC                        LYNDA HERON

VALLADOLID'08            ABIERTA          EXC                        FCO. RANEA

VALLADOLIDINT'08     ABIERTA          EXC                         JAVIER SANCHEZ

MEDINA DE POMAR'09 ABIERTA         EXC. 3º                    JOSE LUIS ARRUE 

MONOGRAFICO B AELR'09                 EXC 2º                     MR. NITHINGALE

MONOGRAFICO AELR'09                    EXC                         LINDA MAJOR

TALAVERA'10                           EXC 1 CAC BOS                 JHON R. CROOK 

PORTUGALETE'10                   EXC1º  RCAC                      EDUARDO GONZALEZ

 ALICANTE '10                           EXC                                     GERARDO MEYER

MONOGRAFICA '10                   EXC 4º                                 

ALICANTE INT '10                      EXC 3º                                ARJA KOSKELO

VALLS'11                                   EXC.1º RCAC                     ARGENTE

VALLADOLID'11 NAC                 EXC 3º                                RUDY FEYAERTS

VALLADOLID'11 INT.                  EXC 2º                                 BLUMMIE RONNY

MONOGRAFICO B                      EXC                                    SUE MARSKELL

VIGO'11  NAC.                           EXC.1º CAC MR  3º GRUPO    TIM DOXTATER

VIGO'11 INT                               EXC.2º RCAC  RCACIB       JOS DE CUIPER

VIC'11                                         EXC. 1º CAC                       DANIEL PEREZ GUERRA

MEDINA DE POMAR'11              EXC. 1º CAC CACIB MR      NESTOR RUIZ